Brains

Home

Updates

 Episodes & Movies

News

Fan Fiction

Polls & Quizzes

Lyrics

Supercar Characters

Fireball XL-5 Characters

Stingray Personnel

International Rescue Agents

Spectrum Database

Joe 90 Characters

Secret Service Personnel

Spectrum Datalink

SHADO Personnel

Moonbase Alpha Personnel

Links

Forum

Sign the Guestbook

Voice Artistes

Real name: Hiram J Hackenbacker
Date of Birth: 14th November 2001 (14th November 2040)
Position: Resident genius, designer of Thunderbirds
Sash colour: Brown
Hobbies: inventing, chess

Voiced by: David Graham

Back to Agents